試合日程

No. 日 付 時 間 回 戦 一塁側 スコア 三塁側 球 場
1 3/15 12:40 1回戦 ごりぽんズ -2 Comrades 農協健保グラウンド
2 3/15 14:30 1回戦 River 1- ライナーズクラブ 農協健保グラウンド
3 4/5 11:30 1回戦 INP -5 Peace Gang 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
4 3/22 10:50 1回戦 岩藤野球部 -2 PRIDE 農協健保グラウンド
5 4/5 13:15 1回戦 sweet pool -1 Las Vegas 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
6 3/22 12:40 1回戦 JUWNES PRIDE 2019 10-0 ゴールデンゴッズ 農協健保グラウンド
7 3/22 9:00 1回戦 焼鳥総本舗やきちょうD -2 レラシオン 農協健保グラウンド
8 3/15 12:45 1回戦 MORRIS -0 レッドナインズBC 日立オムロン
9 4/5 13:15 1回戦 黒船 -1 新生テクノス 熱田神宮公園球技場A面
10 3/22 14:30 1回戦 Tempest -7 EXG 農協健保グラウンド
11 3/22 9:15 1回戦 Always -0 NISSIN 愛・地球博記念公園A面
12 3/22 11:00 1回戦 RAVENS -1 Esperanza 愛・地球博記念公園A面
13 3/22 12:45 1回戦 てっちゃんズ -0 アイ・ツーリスト 愛・地球博記念公園A面
14 3/22 14:30 1回戦 KABUKIMONO -5 アベンジャーズ 愛・地球博記念公園A面
15 4/5 15:00 1回戦 YENYA 3- トライヤーズ 熱田神宮公園球技場A面  
16 7/19  11:00 1回戦 パープルヒューマン 0- ゼニガメ 森林公園第1野球場
17 6/21 9:00 1回戦 安城WARRIORS 0- Ehchanz 蟹江川南緑地
18 4/5 8:00 1回戦 Cats 11-1 JET POWERS 熱田神宮公園球技場B面  
19 4/5 9:45 1回戦 名鉄協商 -0 キュンキュン 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
20 6/7  8:30 1回戦 中川Tully's -1 オーシャス 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
21 6/28  14:30 1回戦 GUNS 18-3 ナスティボーイズ 新宝球場B面
22 7/19  12:45 1回戦 トリトン -1 コンコルーキーズ 森林公園第1野球場
23 7/19 14:30 1回戦 BRONZE -0 やまちゃんず 森林公園第1野球場
24 6/7  10:30 2回戦 ごりぽんズ 13-1 ライナーズクラブ 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
25 6/21  14:30 2回戦 INP 2- 岩藤野球部 農協健保グラウンド
26 6/28 12:40 2回戦 sweet pool 1-14 JUWNES PRIDE 2019 農協健保グラウンド  
27 4/5 15:00 2回戦 焼鳥総本舗やきちょうD -2 MORRIS 熱田神宮公園球技場B面
28 6/21 10:50 2回戦 黒船 3- Tempest 蟹江川南緑地
29 4/5 11:30 2回戦 Always 1- RAVENS 熱田神宮公園球技場A面
30 4/5 8:00 2回戦 Mac Japan -1 UNION 熱田神宮公園球技場A面
31 4/5 9:45 2回戦 Green Army -2 てっちゃんズ 熱田神宮公園球技場A面
32 8/2 7:30 2回戦 KABUKIMONO -0 トライヤーズ 新宝球場B面  
33 10/11  9:00 2回戦 ゼニガメ -2 Ehchanz 農協健保グラウンド
34 6/21 12:40 2回戦 バダスコンパーニョ -0 北林病院 蟹江川南緑地
35     2回戦 GRANDSLAM 0- アタッチ  
36     2回戦 Cats -0 名鉄協商  
37 8/2 9:15 2回戦 中川Tully's 2- GUNS 新宝球場B面
38 10/11  9:00 2回戦 トリトン -5 BRONZE 組合スポーツセンター野球場
39 10/11  11:00 3回戦 CROWS 1- ごりぽんズ 組合スポーツセンター野球場
40 10/18 10:50  3回戦 岩藤野球部  0-12 JUWNES PRIDE 2019 農協健保グラウンド
41 10/11  13:00 3回戦 焼鳥総本舗やきちょうD -3 Tempest 組合スポーツセンター野球場
42 6/28 14:30 3回戦 RAVENS 1- Mac Japan 農協健保グラウンド
43 10/11  10:50 3回戦 Green Army  -0 KABUKIMONO 農協健保グラウンド
44 10/18 12:40 3回戦 ゼニガメ 1- バダスコンパーニョ 農協健保グラウンド
45 10/18 14:30 3回戦 アタッチ -4 Cats 農協健保グラウンド
46 10/18 11:00 3回戦 GUNS 3- トリトン 組合スポーツセンター野球場
47 12/13 8:30 準々決勝 ごりぽんズ 0- JUWNES PRIDE 2019 組合スポーツセンター野球場
48 10/18 13:00 準々決勝 焼鳥総本舗やきちょうD 2- Mac Japan 組合スポーツセンター野球場
49 11/15 13:30 準々決勝 Green Army -0 バダスコンパーニョ 組合スポーツセンター野球場
50 12/13 10:15 準々決勝 アタッチ -2 トリトン 組合スポーツセンター野球場
51  3/7 9:15 準決勝 JUWNES PRIDE 2019 -0 Mac Japan 森林公園第2野球場
52  3/7 11:00 準決勝 Green Army -0 アタッチ 森林公園第2野球場  
53  3/7 12:45 決勝戦 JUWNES PRIDE 2019 0- Green Army 森林公園第2野球場  
ホームに戻る